Jogos

Fase de Grupos
14 junho 2018
Grupo A
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscovo
14 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo A | Luzhniki Stadium em Moscovo
5-0
15 junho 2018
Grupo A
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
15 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo A | Ekaterinburg Arena em Ekaterinburg
0-1
Grupo B
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg
15 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo B | Saint Petersburg Stadium em Saint Petersburg
0-1
Grupo B
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
15 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo B | Fisht Stadium em Sochi
3-3
16 junho 2018
Grupo C
Kazan Arena
Kazan
16 jun 2018 - 11h00 | Grupo C | Kazan Arena em Kazan
2-1
Grupo D
Spartak Stadium
Moscovo
16 jun 2018 - 14h00 | Grupo D | Spartak Stadium em Moscovo
1-1
Grupo C
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
16 jun 2018 - 17h00 | Grupo C | Mordovia Arena em Saransk
0-1
Grupo D
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
16 jun 2018 - 20h00 | Grupo D | Kaliningrad Stadium em Kaliningrad
2-0
17 junho 2018
Grupo E
Samara Arena
Samara
17 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo E | Samara Arena em Samara
0-1
Grupo F
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscovo
17 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo F | Luzhniki Stadium em Moscovo
0-1
Grupo E
Rostov Arena
Rostov
17 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo E | Rostov Arena em Rostov
1-1
18 junho 2018
Grupo F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
18 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo F | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium em Nizhny Novgorod
1-0
Grupo G
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
18 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo G | Fisht Stadium em Sochi
3-0
Grupo G
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
18 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo G | Volgograd Arena em Volgograd
1-2
19 junho 2018
Grupo H
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
19 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo H | Mordovia Arena em Saransk
1-2
Grupo H
Spartak Stadium
Moscovo
19 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo H | Spartak Stadium em Moscovo
1-2
Grupo A
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg
19 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo A | Saint Petersburg Stadium em Saint Petersburg
3-1
20 junho 2018
Grupo B
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscovo
20 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo B | Luzhniki Stadium em Moscovo
1-0
Grupo A
Rostov Arena
Rostov
20 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo A | Rostov Arena em Rostov
1-0
Grupo B
Kazan Arena
Kazan
20 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo B | Kazan Arena em Kazan
0-1
21 junho 2018
Grupo C
Samara Arena
Samara
21 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo C | Samara Arena em Samara
1-1
Grupo C
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
21 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo C | Ekaterinburg Arena em Ekaterinburg
1-0
Grupo D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
21 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo D | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium em Nizhny Novgorod
0-3
22 junho 2018
Grupo E
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg
22 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo E | Saint Petersburg Stadium em Saint Petersburg
2-0
Grupo D
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
22 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo D | Volgograd Arena em Volgograd
2-0
Grupo E
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
22 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo E | Kaliningrad Stadium em Kaliningrad
1-2
23 junho 2018
Grupo G
Spartak Stadium
Moscovo
23 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo G | Spartak Stadium em Moscovo
13h00
Grupo F
Rostov Arena
Rostov
23 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo F | Rostov Arena em Rostov
16h00
Grupo F
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
23 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo F | Fisht Stadium em Sochi
19h00
24 junho 2018
Grupo G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
24 jun 2018 - 13h00 | Grupo G | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium em Nizhny Novgorod
13h00
Grupo H
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
24 jun 2018 - 16h00 | Grupo H | Ekaterinburg Arena em Ekaterinburg
16h00
Grupo H
Kazan Arena
Kazan
24 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo H | Kazan Arena em Kazan
19h00
25 junho 2018
Grupo A
Samara Arena
Samara
25 jun 2018 - 15h00 | Grupo A | Samara Arena em Samara
15h00
Grupo A
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
25 jun 2018 - 15h00 | Grupo A | Volgograd Arena em Volgograd
15h00
Grupo B
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
25 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo B | Mordovia Arena em Saransk
19h00
Grupo B
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
25 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo B | Kaliningrad Stadium em Kaliningrad
19h00
26 junho 2018
Grupo C
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscovo
26 jun 2018 - 15h00 | Grupo C | Luzhniki Stadium em Moscovo
15h00
Grupo C
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
26 jun 2018 - 15h00 | Grupo C | Fisht Stadium em Sochi
15h00
Grupo D
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg
26 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo D | Saint Petersburg Stadium em Saint Petersburg
19h00
Grupo D
Rostov Arena
Rostov
26 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo D | Rostov Arena em Rostov
19h00
27 junho 2018
Grupo F
Kazan Arena
Kazan
27 jun 2018 - 15h00 | Grupo F | Kazan Arena em Kazan
15h00
Grupo F
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
27 jun 2018 - 15h00 | Grupo F | Ekaterinburg Arena em Ekaterinburg
15h00
Grupo E
Spartak Stadium
Moscovo
27 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo E | Spartak Stadium em Moscovo
19h00
Grupo E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
27 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo E | Nizhny Novgorod Stadium em Nizhny Novgorod
19h00
28 junho 2018
Grupo H
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
28 jun 2018 - 15h00 | Grupo H | Volgograd Arena em Volgograd
15h00
Grupo H
Samara Arena
Samara
28 jun 2018 - 15h00 | Grupo H | Samara Arena em Samara
15h00
Grupo G
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
28 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo G | Kaliningrad Stadium em Kaliningrad
19h00
Grupo G
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
28 jun 2018 - 19h00 | Grupo G | Mordovia Arena em Saransk
19h00